Asus N550JV R2.0 HM86 I7-4700HQ GT750M 60NB00K0-MB7000 Boardview
This page has the boardview for Asus N550JV R2.0 HM86 I7-4700HQ GT750M 60NB00K0-MB7000, a laptop motherboard from Asus. Printed board number: 60NB00K0-MB7000.
Download via Telegram- Brand
- Asus
- Device
- Laptops
- Model
- N550JV
- Board number
- 60NB00K0-MB7000
- Revision
- 2.0
- Contents
- Boardview
- File size
- 356 KB
- Posted
- Available via
- Telegram @boardviews_schematics
- Original file name
Asus N550JV R2.0 HM86 I7-4700HQ GT750M 60NB00K0-MB7000.brd
Uploader's note
Asus N550JV R2.0 HM86 I7-4700HQ GT750M 60NB00K0-MB7000 View Online Share Your Files | ContactMore Asus N550JV files 27
Asus N550JV overview- Asus N550JV R1.1 60NB00K0-MB521060NB00K0-MB5210Boardview
- Asus N550JK N550JV Rev 2.1 CPU SR15E GPU N15P GT A2 Fast Boot WorkingBIOS
- Asus N550JK N550JV Rev 2.1 CPU SR15E GPU N15P GT A2 Working BIOSBIOS
- ASUS N550JV REV 2.1 SR15E I7 4700HQ N15P GT A2 WORKING BIOS 100%BIOS
- ASUS N550JV REV 2.0 VGA 750M CPU I7 4YH CPU WORKING BIOS 100% TESTEDBIOS
- Asus N550JV Rev 2.1 N16PGTA2 Working 100%Files
- Asus N550JV Rev 2.1 N16PGTA2 Working 100%BIOS
- Asus N550JV Main Board 1.1 60NB00K0-MB321060NB00K0-MB3210Boardview
- Asus N550JV Main Board 2.0 60NB01G0-MB400060NB01G0-MB4000Boardview
- Asus N550JV Main Board 2.1 60NB0860-MB1A1060NB0860-MB1A10Boardview
- Asus N550JV MB 1.1Boardview
- BIOS Asus N550JK N550JV 2.0 VGA 850M CPU I7 4THBIOS
- BIOS Asus N550JV 2.0 VGA N14P-GT-A2BIOS
- Asus N550JV Rev 2.1Boardview
- Asus N550JV R2.1 BIOS & EC IT8585EBIOS
- Asus N550JV - W25Q64FVBIOS
Other Asus laptops
All Asus filesQuestions about this file
Which board number is this Asus N550JV R2.0 HM86 I7-4700HQ GT750M 60NB00K0-MB7000 file for?
It's for board 60NB00K0-MB7000. Compare it with the number printed on your PCB before relying on the file. Where to find it.
Which program opens this boardview (.brd)?
Unpack the archive and open the file in OpenBoardView (free) or FlexBV. Boardview formats explained.
Is the download free?
Yes. The button opens post #328 in the public Telegram channel @boardviews_schematics, where the file can be downloaded with a free Telegram account.